Live Betting Now Available

na999 Bet – Place live bets on cricket, football, and more at the best odds for the best wins

Bet at every moment. Follow live scores, track real-time odds, and make your move at the right time.

na999
50+
Sports Category
1,500+
Daily Events
98%
Maximum Payout
24/7
Live Support

Now Live Match

All Sports
Cricket
Football
Tennis
Basketball
Kabaddi
E-Sports
Cricket · T20 Live
🇧🇩 Bangladesh
VS
🇱🇰 Sri Lanka
45/2 (12 Overs) · Innings 1
Bangladesh1.85
Draw—
Sri Lanka2.10
+48 Markets
Football · Premier League Live
Man City
1–0
Arsenal
67 Minutes · Second Half
Man City1.55
Draw4.20
Arsenal5.80
+72 Markets
Tennis · Wimbledon Live
Nadal
VS
Djokovic
6–4, 3–2 · Set 2
Nadal1.78
——
Djokovic2.05
+35 Markets
Cricket · ODI Today 15:00
🇮🇳 India
VS
🇦🇺 Australia
Starts in 3 hours
India1.92
Draw—
Australia2.00
+54 Markets
Football · La Liga Today 22:00
Real Madrid
VS
Barcelona
Starts in 8 hours
Real2.15
Draw3.40
Barca2.65
+88 Markets
E-Sports · CS2 Live
Natus Vincere
VS
Team Spirit
Map 2 · 11–8
NaVi1.68
——
Spirit2.25
+26 Markets
na999

Top Picks Today Odds

Bet at competitive odds on na999. Get the best rates in the market.

Event Sport Team 1 Draw Team 2 Status
Bangladesh vs Sri Lanka Cricket T20 1.85 — 2.10 Live
Man City vs Arsenal Football PL 1.55 4.20 5.80 Live
Nadal vs Djokovic Tennis 1.78 — 2.05 Live
India vs Australia Cricket ODI 1.92 — 2.00 Upcoming
Real Madrid vs Barcelona Football LL 2.15 3.40 2.65 Upcoming
NaVi vs Team Spirit CS2 Esports 1.68 — 2.25 Live
na999

na999 Bet Type

Accumulator Bet

Select multiple matches at once. Get a big combined payout if all your picks are correct.

2–10 Matches High Multiplier
Cash Out

Lock in your winnings before the match ends. Partial or full Cash Out available.

Partial Cash Out Full Cash Out
Handicap Bet

Bet with a handicap on the underdog. Get better odds even in evenly matched games.

Asian Handicap European
Tournament Bet

Bet on whether a team or player will win an entire tournament. Long-term odds.

World Cup Champions League
Prop Bet

Specific bets such as top run-scorer, first goalscorer, and more.

Top Scorer Man of the Match

na999 Platform Features

Real-Time Odds

Odds update every second. Place your bet at exactly the right moment.

Live Streaming

Watch selected matches live on na999 while you bet.

Mobile Betting

Full betting experience on Android and iOS. Place bets from anywhere.

Secure Payments

Instant deposits and withdrawals via Mobile Banking and bank card.

na999How to Bet on na999?

Betting on na999 is straightforward — whether you're a seasoned bettor or just starting out, anyone can get going quickly. Just follow the steps below.

1
Create Account

Register for free on na999. Creating an account only takes a few minutes.

2
Deposit

Deposit any amount via Mobile Banking or bank card. Instant credit.

3
Choose a Sport & Market

Choose your sport, find a match, check the odds, and pick the right market.

4
Enter bet amount

Enter your stake on the bet slip. Your potential payout will be shown instantly.

5
Cash Out When You Win

When you win, funds are credited to your wallet instantly. Withdraw via Mobile Banking or card.

Responsible Betting

Betting is for fun. Never bet beyond your budget. Responsible Gaming Read the page.

na999
Bet Calculator

Calculate your potential winnings using your bet amount and odds.

BDT 500
1.85
Potential Win
BDT 925

* This is a demo calculator. Log in to na999 for actual results.

na999 Betting – Why Is It the Best Choice for Bangladeshi Bettors?

Sports Betting is growing fast in Bangladesh — and cricket has a passion all its own. When the Bangladesh team takes the field, millions of eyes are glued to the screen. na999 takes that excitement up a notch: a winning bet makes the victory even sweeter.

The na999 betting platform is built with Bangladeshi users in mind. The full site is available in Bengali, betting on mobile is seamless, and instant payments via mobile banking are supported — a combination that is hard to find anywhere else.

Live Betting is na999's most powerful feature. Odds shift in real time as the match unfolds. Experienced bettors read the flow of the game and strike at the right moment. If a team makes a strong start in the first over, the odds adjust to reflect it — and that's where the opportunity lies.

The cash out feature is especially useful for newer bettors. Say you've bet on Bangladesh to win, but mid-match things aren't looking great — you can use partial cash out to lock in some guaranteed returns while keeping the rest of your bet running. That kind of flexibility is one of na999's biggest advantages.

na999 Betting Bonus

Get a special betting bonus on your first deposit. We also offer weekly reload bonuses and boosted odds on special events. For details, Promotions Page View.

Popular Betting Markets
  • Match Winner98%
  • Total Runs/Goals97%
  • Half Time Result96%
  • Top Batsman96%
  • Corners/Wickets95%
  • Under/Over97%

* Payout rates are approximate and may vary by match and market.

Best Bets Today

Bangladesh T20 Win + Real Madrid Draw Accumulator

Odds: 7.45
Place Bet

About Betting FAQ

na999 keeps minimum bet amounts low so new and budget-conscious bettors can get started with ease. You can check the exact amount on your bet slip after logging in. Minimum limits may vary across different markets.

With Live Betting, you can place bets even after a match has started. On na999, scores and stats update in real time, and so do the odds. Bet at the right moment and you could get better odds than a standard pre-match bet.

The cash out feature at na999 is available on selected matches and markets. The cash out button will appear on your bet slip while a match is live. With partial cash out, you can secure a portion of your winnings while keeping the rest of your bet active.

Once the match ends and the result is confirmed, your winnings are credited to your na999 wallet. You can then withdraw via Mobile Banking or bank card. Processing is typically completed within 24 hours.

Join na999 Bet – Get Started Today

Bet at the best odds on 1,500+ daily events. Register now and claim your betting bonus.

বাংলা